Recommended

Tuesday, 5 June 2007

5 June 2007 - Midnight

Writing a post at midnight.. haha ~

Actually i wanna focus on what've happens today ...

First.. At morning.. i forgot that i have physic class... Damn ~ Forgot to do homework.. ~~

And then ... going home... that Puboh CZQ turn the school compound into a race track with Samuel !!! Waliao... can die one sit his car .. XD .. but very " lao pui " .. HAHA ... cause he wanna drift but can't ... LOL ~ Today we also said that he stole one of our friend's pant... haha ... Girl lai de ... You ppl slowly guess who la... haha ... Legend has it that if CZQ stole and wear her clothes... He'll become very lucky for that day ... XD ... Just Kidding , Dude ... =.=''

Then .. After reach home... i only find out that i left my house key in CZQ's car !!! WTF ?! ... Gotta go to his house just to pick up my key .... ( sob sob... there goes my petrol ) ...

After that ... Palani tuition !! Yay !! I love his class !!

Then damn... only 45 minutes break.. then i'll move on to Pure Maths tuition ... 3 hours.. wtf ?!

Luckily ... I managed to understand what Mr Toh explained ... but it was quite hard... Imagine he used some 1 and half hours just to explain two complex number question ... Sigh ... They almost killed me..

Back at home ... Tired... Exhausted ... Drained off ... FCUK ..

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

shit you!!!! dun say sth bukan bukan!!!! mlm
(needless to say, u knw who am i liao.. mlm)

Mingshi said...

haha..here i come..
czq got new target again izzit???
aiseh..nw learn hw 2 hiao liao..haha..den wish him good luck la..but stealing ppl pant is not tat good anyway..haha..
maths..very hard i noe..but if u can understand it wil b easier than physics..bcuz maths is not lke sex..haha..

Mad Dog said...

I would rather say Maths is more like Stripper .. XD .. The equation dance her sexy steps while showing off her answer step by step ... That's Maths !! wakakaka ........